bglueckert.com

Brian Glueckert
AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Registered Architect, Massachusetts

Work:
Design Manager at WeWork
Formerly:
Architect at Pelli Clarke Pelli Architects
Architectural Designer at William Rawn Associates, Architects, Inc.
Architectural Designer at Levi+Wong Design Associates

Location:
New York, New York, USA

Connect:
Email me at b.glueckert@gmail.com
Add me on linkedin

Built with Indexhibit